Nouba Splash Treatment
The Splash treatment is ideal for removing waterproof makeup and leaves an emollient film on the skin with a pleasant sensation of hydration and comfort.
Nouba Splash Treatment
Artikelnr.: 72244778

Nouba Splash Treatment

Artikelnr.: 72244778

€ 32

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from USA

Auf Lager
USA Vom USA Store für Sie importiert
Bestellen Sie jetzt und erhalten Sie es am Freitag, Juli 17
Unsere besten Logistigpartner
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Splash treatment is ideal for removing waterproof makeup and leaves an emollient film on the skin with a pleasant sensation of hydration and comfort.
U-Care-Garantie:
Keine
Wählen Sie einen Plan aus
buy now pay later

Jetzt Kaufen, Später Bezahlen

fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Kostenlose
Rücksendung*

Sichere Verpackung

Sichere Verpackung

100 % Originalprodukte

100 % Originalprodukte

pci-dss

PCI DSS-Standards

iso certified

ISO 27001-zertifiziert


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
sepa direct debit payment
sofort payment
klarna payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of USA store (110-120). Recommended power converters Jetzt kaufen.

Besondere Merkmale

Hydratisierende Formel
Nouba Splash Treatment offers a deeply hydrating formulation, effectively replenishing moisture for a radiant and healthy complexion, making it ideal for dry or dehydrated skin types.
Leichte Textur
This treatment features a lightweight texture that absorbs quickly, ensuring comfort without greasy residue, which is perfect for daily use under makeup or as a standalone product.
Revitalizing Benefits
Packed with revitalizing ingredients, Nouba Splash Treatment enhances skin vitality and glow while improving overall skin tone and texture, setting it apart from conventional moisturizers.

Produktdetails

Shop Nouba Splash Treatment online at a best price in Germany. B094G9VKDZ
Artikelgewicht230 Gramm

Für wen ist das Produkt geeignet?

Suitable For
  • Empfindliche Haut

    Ideal for users with sensitive skin needing hydration and calming effects without irritation or harsh ingredients.

  • Hydration Seekers

    Perfect for individuals looking for a lightweight treatment to boost moisture levels and improve skin texture.

  • Makeup-Enthusiasten

    Great for makeup users wanting a smooth base as it preps skin before makeup application for a flawless finish.

Not Suitable For
  • Ölige Haut

    May not suit users with oily skin types who require oil-free or mattifying products for better balance.

  • Acne-Prone Users

    Not ideal for those with acne-prone skin, as heavier treatments may exacerbate breakouts or clog pores.

  • Budgetbedenken

    Users on a tight budget may find this product comparatively expensive and prefer more cost-effective options.

PRODUKTBESCHREIBUNG

Nouba Splash Treatment

Haben Sie eine Frage? Mit uns chatten

Kunden Fragen und Antworten

  • Frage: What is Nouba Splash Treatment?

    Antworten: Nouba Splash Treatment is a high-quality cosmetic product designed to hydrate and nourish the skin while providing a vibrant and luminous finish. This treatment incorporates advanced ingredients that target dry and dull skin, ensuring a youthful glow. By using it regularly, you can achieve a refreshed complexion, making it ideal for those who seek radiant skin for special occasions or everyday wear.
  • Frage: How do I apply Nouba Splash Treatment for best results?

    Antworten: To apply Nouba Splash Treatment effectively, start with a cleansed face. Using your fingertips or a makeup sponge, gently apply an even layer of the product over your face and neck. For optimal hydration, it can be layered under your foundation. This technique is perfect for those looking to prep their skin for makeup or simply wanting to maintain a natural, luminous look throughout the day.
  • Frage: Is Nouba Splash Treatment suitable for all skin types?

    Antworten: Yes, Nouba Splash Treatment is formulated to be suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin. Its lightweight texture allows for easy absorption without clogging pores. Individuals with oily skin can enjoy the hydration without feeling weighed down, while those with dry skin will benefit from its nourishing ingredients. It's versatile enough to be part of any skincare routine, regardless of skin concerns.
  • Frage: Can Nouba Splash Treatment be used under makeup?

    Antworten: Absolutely! Nouba Splash Treatment is designed to be a great base for makeup. Its hydrating properties help to create a smooth canvas, allowing makeup to glide on effortlessly and last longer. For those preparing for a long day or a night out, applying this treatment under foundation enhances the overall makeup look and ensures a radiant appearance throughout the day.
  • Frage: What are the main ingredients in Nouba Splash Treatment?

    Antworten: Nouba Splash Treatment includes a blend of effective ingredients such as hyaluronic acid for hydration, botanical extracts for soothing properties, and illuminating agents to enhance skin luminosity. Each of these ingredients plays a crucial role in not just improving the skin's texture but also providing antioxidant benefits, making it an excellent choice for maintaining skin health and appearance.
  • Frage: How often should I use Nouba Splash Treatment?

    Antworten: For the best effects, Nouba Splash Treatment can be used daily as part of your skincare routine. You can apply it in the morning before applying makeup and at night as part of your cleansing process. This consistent usage helps to maintain hydration levels and keeps the skin looking fresh and vibrant, making it ideal for anyone looking to enhance their skin's appearance continuously.
  • Frage: Does Nouba Splash Treatment have any fragrance?

    Antworten: Nouba Splash Treatment is formulated with a light, pleasant fragrance that enhances the application experience without being overpowering. This makes it appealing to those who prefer a gentle scent in their skincare products, allowing for a refreshing and enjoyable use while ensuring that even those with sensitive skin can use it comfortably.
  • Frage: Will Nouba Splash Treatment help with dull skin?

    Antworten: Yes, Nouba Splash Treatment is specifically designed to combat dullness by infusing the skin with moisture and enhancing its natural glow. Its illuminating ingredients work to brighten the skin's appearance, making it ideal for anyone dealing with expressions of fatigue or stressed skin. Regular use can rejuvenate a tired complexion, providing visible results that make the skin appear healthier and more vibrant.
  • Frage: Can I mix Nouba Splash Treatment with other skincare products?

    Antworten: Yes, you can mix Nouba Splash Treatment with other skincare products like serums and moisturizers. This flexibility allows you to customize your skincare regimen based on your unique needs. For instance, combining it with a nourishing serum can amplify hydration benefits or with a primer for a flawless makeup application; it adapts to suit multiple user preferences effectively.
  • Frage: Where can I buy Nouba Splash Treatment in Germany?

    Antworten: You can buy Nouba Splash Treatment in Germany exclusively at Ubuy, an online marketplace offering a wide variety of products. Ubuy makes it convenient to find and purchase the treatment, ensuring a reliable shopping experience.

Nouba Washes Editorial Review

Keine redaktionellen Rezensionen gefunden

Kundenbewertungen

5.0
1 Kundenbewertungen
  • 5 Sterne
    100%
  • 4 Sterne
    0%
  • 3 Sterne
    0%
  • 2 Sterne
    0%
  • 1 Sterne
    0%

Bewerten Sie dieses Produkt

Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
Sicheres Bezahlen Global Delivery Einfache Rückgabe Genuine Products

Produktpreisverlauf

Wichtige Information

  • Einschränkungen: Für international versandte Produkte beachten Sie bitte, dass jegliche Herstellergarantie nicht gültig sein könnte; Herstellerservice-Optionen nicht verfügbar sein könnten; Produkthandbücher, Gebrauchsanleitungen und Sicherheitshinweise nicht in der Sprache des Ziellandes verfasst sein könnten; die Produkte (und Begleitmaterialien) könnten nicht im Einklang mit den Standards, Spezifizierungen und Etikettierungsvorgaben des Ziellandes entworfen sein; und die Produkte könnten nicht der Voltzahl und anderen elektrischen Standards des Ziellandes entsprechen (weshalb, falls zutreffend, die Verwendung eines Adapters oder Umwandlers erforderlich sein könnte). Der Empfänger ist dafür verantwortlich sicherzustellen, dass das Produkt legal in das Zielland importiert werden kann. Bei der Bestellung von Ubuy oder seinen Partnern ist der Empfänger der eingetragene Importeur und muss sich an alle Gesetze und Regulierungen des Ziellandes halten.
  • Nicht alle auf Ubuy aufgeführten Produkte werden zum Verkauf angeboten, da Ubuy eine globale Suchmaschine ist. Produkte unterliegen Export-/Handelsbestimmungen.