Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer
Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer
Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer
Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer
Our Mariah trainers are a glamorous twist on classic gym sneakers, merging style with comfort.
Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer
Artikelnr.: 182239302

Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer

Artikelnr.: 182239302

€ 150

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from USA

Auf Lager
USA Vom USA Store für Sie importiert
Bestellen Sie jetzt und erhalten Sie es am Samstag, August 08
Unsere besten Logistigpartner
  • fedex
  • dhl
Our Mariah trainers are a glamorous twist on classic gym sneakers, merging style with comfort.
Mehr zeigen
Mehr zeigen
U-Care-Garantie:
Keine
Wählen Sie einen Plan aus
buy now pay later

Jetzt Kaufen, Später Bezahlen

fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Kostenlose
Rücksendung*

Sichere Verpackung

Sichere Verpackung

100 % Originalprodukte

100 % Originalprodukte

pci-dss

PCI DSS-Standards

iso certified

ISO 27001-zertifiziert


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
sepa direct debit payment
sofort payment
klarna payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of USA store (110-120). Recommended power converters Jetzt kaufen.

Besondere Merkmale

Stylisches Design
The Michael Kors Mariah Trainer combines sophistication with modern flair, featuring a trendy silhouette that effortlessly elevates any outfit while maintaining comfort.
Qualitätsmaterialien
Crafted from premium materials, these sneakers offer durability and support, ensuring long-lasting wear and a luxurious feel for discerning fashion enthusiasts.
Versatile Wear
Designed for various occasions, these sneakers seamlessly transition from casual outings to upscale events, providing both comfort and chic style for the fashionable woman.

Produktdetails

Shop Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer online at a best price in Germany. B0FBCJ3TNZ
  • Materials: Crafted from a color-blocked mix of smooth and Signature logo-print canvas with a rubber sole and lace-up fastening
  • Maximum Style & Comfort: Every wardrobe needs a stylish pair of on-the-go shoes. From lace-up sneakers to slip-on trainers and everything in between, our lineup of fashion-forward and functional pairs is designed with your busy lifestyle in mind
  • About the Brand: Michael Kors is a world-renowned, award-winning designer of luxury accessories and ready-to-wear. Since 1981, his namesake company has defined modern glamour
Artikelmodellnummer43T5MRFS1M187
AbteilungFrauen
Datum zuerst verfügbarMay 29, 2025
HerstellerMichael Kors
FarbeSchwarz
Occasion TypeCasual
FersentypFlat
ZehenstilRound Toe
Occasion LifestyleCasual, Athletic
StilnameMariah Trainer
JahreszeitenFall
MusterLogo Print
VerschlusstypSchnürung
Spezifische Verwendungen für das ProduktSports, Casual
Shoe TypeAthletic Shoe
WasserbeständigkeitNot Water Resistant
Strap Typelace_up
Insole CushioningLeinwand
Cushioning LevelMaximum
AußenmaterialPolyurethane (PU)
SohlenmaterialRubber
EinlegesohlenmaterialFoam, Fabric
MaterialstoffLeinwand
MarkeMichael-Kors
ModellnameMariah Trainer
Stilnummer43T5MRFS2M001
UPC198446291011
ArtikeltypnameSneaker
Hersteller-Teilenummer43T5MRFS2M001
SchuhhöhenkarteLow Top
Passen Sie sich der Größenstimmung anfits true to size
Artikelgewicht680 Gramm

Für wen ist das Produkt geeignet?

Suitable For
  • Modebegeisterte

    Perfect for those who love stylish sneakers that complement both casual and semi-formal outfits.

  • Komfortsuchende

    Great for individuals desiring a comfortable sneaker for everyday wear, suitable for long hours of use.

  • Aktiver Lebensstil

    Ideal for women who engage in light fitness activities and want a trendy sneaker for their workouts.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget Käufer

    Not suitable for users looking for affordable footwear, as Michael Kors products tend to be pricier.

PRODUKTBESCHREIBUNG

Haben Sie eine Frage? Mit uns chatten

Kunden Fragen und Antworten

  • Frage: What materials are used in the Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneaker?

    Antworten: The Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneaker features a blend of high-quality materials, including a breathable mesh upper and durable synthetic overlays. This combination not only enhances comfort but also provides necessary structure and support for your foot. The use of premium materials means you can expect longevity in style and performance, making these sneakers ideal for both workouts and casual outings.
  • Frage: Are the Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers true to size?

    Antworten: Yes, the Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers generally fit true to size. Customers typically recommend ordering your usual shoe size for the best fit. This accuracy allows for maximum comfort, whether you’re dressing up for a casual day out or wearing them for light exercise. It's always a good idea to check the brand’s sizing chart if you're between sizes for a more customized fit.
  • Frage: What type of support do these sneakers offer?

    Antworten: The Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers are designed with cushioned insoles and supportive midsoles that offer excellent arch support. This makes them suitable for various activities, including walking, running, or casual wear. The supportive structure ensures that your feet remain comfortable throughout the day, making them a great choice for extended wear or active lifestyles.
  • Frage: Can the Mariah Trainer Sneakers be worn for athletic activities?

    Antworten: Absolutely, the Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers are equipped with features that make them suitable for athletic activities. The responsive cushioning and lightweight construction allow for agility and comfort during workouts. Whether you are hitting the gym or going for a brisk walk, these sneakers provide the necessary support and stability to enhance your performance.
  • Frage: How do I clean my Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers?

    Antworten: To clean your Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers, it’s best to use a soft cloth or a brush to remove dirt and debris. For deeper cleaning, mix mild soap with water, sponge gently, and avoid soaking them. Ensuring they dry at room temperature and away from direct heat preserves their shape and materials. Regular maintenance keeps them looking fresh and stylish for every occasion.
  • Frage: What makes the Mariah Trainer Sneakers stylish?

    Antworten: The Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers stand out due to their modern design, featuring sleek lines and a trendy silhouette. The integration of the iconic Michael Kors logo adds a touch of luxury, making them highly fashionable. These sneakers can effortlessly transition from gym wear to chic street style, perfect for those who want both comfort and aesthetics in their footwear.
  • Frage: Do these sneakers have good traction for walking on various surfaces?

    Antworten: Yes, the outsole of the Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers is engineered for optimal traction. The rubber sole offers grip and stability, making them versatile enough to wear on different surfaces, whether you’re in the park, on city streets, or at indoor events. This traction helps prevent slipping, ensuring that your footwear supports your movements confidently.
  • Frage: Are the Mariah Trainer Sneakers suitable for all seasons?

    Antworten: The Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers are designed to be versatile, making them suitable for wear across all seasons. Their breathable materials keep your feet comfortable in warmer weather, while their robust construction can handle cooler temperatures as well. Pair them with shorts in summer or jeans in fall, and you’ll find they complement various outfits, adding style anytime.
  • Frage: What color options are available for the Mariah Trainer Sneakers?

    Antworten: The Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers are available in a variety of color options ranging from classic neutrals to bold hues. This array allows you to choose the perfect pair that matches your personal style or wardrobe. Whether you prefer understated elegance or a pop of color, there’s a pair that suits your tastes, making them a versatile addition to any footwear collection.
  • Frage: Where can I buy Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers in Germany?

    Antworten: You can buy the Michael Kors Women's Mariah Trainer Sneakers in Germany on Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide range of fashion products, including this stylish sneaker, ensuring you can easily find and purchase your desired pair online. Shopping at Ubuy guarantees a straightforward and efficient purchasing experience.

Michael Kors Fashion Sneakers Editorial Review

  • ubuy Germany
  • ubuy Germany
  • ubuy Germany
  • ubuy Germany
  • ubuy Germany
  • ubuy Germany
Keine redaktionellen Rezensionen gefunden

Kundenbewertungen

4.5
18 Kundenbewertungen
  • 5 Sterne
    78%
  • 4 Sterne
    7%
  • 3 Sterne
    8%
  • 2 Sterne
    7%
  • 1 Sterne
    0%

Bewerten Sie dieses Produkt

Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden

Vorteile

  • Stilvolles Design
  • Bequeme Passform
  • Gute Qualitätsmaterialien
  • Versatile for outfits
  • Supportive sole

Nachteile

  • Slightly heavier than expected

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Sicheres Bezahlen Global Delivery Einfache Rückgabe Genuine Products

Produktpreisverlauf

Wichtige Information

  • Einschränkungen: Für international versandte Produkte beachten Sie bitte, dass jegliche Herstellergarantie nicht gültig sein könnte; Herstellerservice-Optionen nicht verfügbar sein könnten; Produkthandbücher, Gebrauchsanleitungen und Sicherheitshinweise nicht in der Sprache des Ziellandes verfasst sein könnten; die Produkte (und Begleitmaterialien) könnten nicht im Einklang mit den Standards, Spezifizierungen und Etikettierungsvorgaben des Ziellandes entworfen sein; und die Produkte könnten nicht der Voltzahl und anderen elektrischen Standards des Ziellandes entsprechen (weshalb, falls zutreffend, die Verwendung eines Adapters oder Umwandlers erforderlich sein könnte). Der Empfänger ist dafür verantwortlich sicherzustellen, dass das Produkt legal in das Zielland importiert werden kann. Bei der Bestellung von Ubuy oder seinen Partnern ist der Empfänger der eingetragene Importeur und muss sich an alle Gesetze und Regulierungen des Ziellandes halten.
  • Nicht alle auf Ubuy aufgeführten Produkte werden zum Verkauf angeboten, da Ubuy eine globale Suchmaschine ist. Produkte unterliegen Export-/Handelsbestimmungen.